Gothen-Cup 2011 BJüM

18.06 - 19.06.2011

Ergebnis: Opti B

Stand: 19.06.2011 16:31
Rang Land Segel_Nr Segler Club DSVNr 1.Wettf 2.Wettf 3.Wettf 4.Wettf Ges Pk
Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt
1 GER 12600 Daniel Göttlich VSAW B044 2 2,0 OCS (131,0) 1 1,0 1 1,0 4,0
2 GER 12898 Ansgar Jordan PYC B048 OCS (131,0) 1 1,0 2 2,0 3 3,0 6,0
3 GER 11334 Elias Böttger PYC B048 3 3,0 2 2,0 7 7,0 23 (23,0) 12,0
4 GER 11193 Linus Klasen PYC B048 4 4,0 3 3,0 25 (25,0) 8 8,0 15,0
5 GER 10348 Albert Paschen PYC B048 6 6,0 8 8,0 9 (9,0) 2 2,0 16,0
6 GER 10212 Steven Günther SVR B116 1 1,0 18 (18,0) 8 8,0 16 16,0 25,0
7 GER 11215 Svenja Schwark YCBG B120 12 12,0 47 (47,0) 4 4,0 10 10,0 26,0
8 GER 12887 Leonhard Klug PYC B048 7 7,0 12 12,0 24 (24,0) 7 7,0 26,0
9 GER 10889 Vivien Bahr YCBG B120 9 9,0 16 16,0 19 (19,0) 4 4,0 29,0
10 GER 9622 Leonard Nickel PYC B048 15 15,0 46 (46,0) 5 5,0 12 12,0 32,0
11 GER 12116 Nico Naujock WSV1921 B102 16 16,0 13 13,0 6 6,0 27 (27,0) 35,0
12 GER 11646 Justin Barth SPYC B023 8 8,0 17 17,0 10 10,0 68 (68,0) 35,0
13 GER 11146 Louis Kreienbaum BSV N040 OCS (131,0) 9 9,0 13 13,0 17 17,0 39,0
14 GER 12651 Leonide Massine PYC B048 5 5,0 21 21,0 14 14,0 31 (31,0) 40,0
15 GER 11946 Charlotte Kreienbaum BSV N040 10 10,0 22 22,0 31 (31,0) 9 9,0 41,0
16 GER 12417 Dennis Rolle SCR B105 20 20,0 14 14,0 11 11,0 38 (38,0) 45,0
17 GER 12456 Julia Büsselberg BSV 07 B051 29 29,0 11 11,0 34 (34,0) 6 6,0 46,0
18 GER 8020 Lea Jung BYC B046 37 37,0 OCS (131,0) 3 3,0 11 11,0 51,0
19 GER 11640 Hannes Papenthin PYC B048 17 17,0 34 (34,0) 23 23,0 14 14,0 54,0
20 GER 11234 Laura Krüger PYC B048 22 22,0 24 24,0 12 12,0 43 (43,0) 58,0
21 GER 11488 Victoria Poltze SPYC B023 25 25,0 19 19,0 15 15,0 81 (81,0) 59,0
22 GER 11366 Leopold Brockdorff VSAW B044 14 14,0 35 35,0 16 16,0 60 (60,0) 65,0
23 GER 12730 Malte Christophersen BSV 07 B051 23 23,0 39 39,0 65 (65,0) 5 5,0 67,0
24 GER 12392 Emma Frederking BYC B046 36 (36,0) 27 27,0 21 21,0 19 19,0 67,0
25 GER 12652 Tobias Martin BYC B046 78 (78,0) 5 5,0 26 26,0 40 40,0 71,0
26 GER 11428 Leopold Brandl SV 03 B049 33 (33,0) 20 20,0 32 32,0 21 21,0 73,0
27 GER 12299 Ilia Rabaschus SPYC B023 11 11,0 25 25,0 43 (43,0) 41 41,0 77,0
28 GER 12129 Alexandra Damerau VSAW B044 18 18,0 7 7,0 66 (66,0) 54 54,0 79,0
29 GER 11451 Luis Göttert BYC B046 38 38,0 69 (69,0) 30 30,0 13 13,0 81,0
30 GER 12790 Finn Semmer PYC B048 31 31,0 36 36,0 DNF (131,0) 15 15,0 82,0
31 GER 11602 Alix Trebaol VSAW B044 54 54,0 10 10,0 73 (73,0) 22 22,0 86,0
32 GER 12729 Bennet Kamm PYC B048 19 19,0 40 40,0 29 29,0 53 (53,0) 88,0
33 GER 10588 Patricia Poltze SPYC B023 21 21,0 41 41,0 44 (44,0) 29 29,0 91,0
34 GER 10956 Max Sondershausen SPYC B023 27 27,0 75 (75,0) 41 41,0 24 24,0 92,0
35 GER 10933 Richard Thomas Wittig SVR B116 OCS (131,0) 4 4,0 45 45,0 44 44,0 93,0
36 GER 10072 Richard v.Waldow PYC B048 41 41,0 45 (45,0) 20 20,0 33 33,0 94,0
37 GER 10449 Paul-Hendrik Brandt BYC B046 63 (63,0) 30 30,0 53 53,0 20 20,0 103,0
38 GER 7226 Felix Backhaus SV 03 B049 28 28,0 29 29,0 48 48,0 75 (75,0) 105,0
39 GER 12255 Fabian Collignon VSAW B044 34 34,0 OCS (131,0) 18 18,0 58 58,0 110,0
40 GER 10809 Paul Blunck VSAW B044 53 53,0 79 (79,0) 33 33,0 25 25,0 111,0
41 GER 12344 Moritz Firek YCBG B120 46 46,0 32 32,0 47 (47,0) 36 36,0 114,0
42 GER 12768 Arthur Schucht VSAW B044 50 (50,0) 37 37,0 50 50,0 30 30,0 117,0
43 GER 9668 Titus Schildhauer SPYC B023 48 48,0 58 (58,0) 27 27,0 46 46,0 121,0
44 GER 11331 Ricardo Theis PYC B048 47 47,0 OCS (131,0) 35 35,0 39 39,0 121,0
45 GER 10729 May Rehse BYC B046 30 30,0 OCS (131,0) 56 56,0 37 37,0 123,0
46 GER 12695 Luise Schott BYC B046 52 52,0 42 42,0 57 (57,0) 32 32,0 126,0
47 GER 12794 Fabian Kohoff YCBG B120 92 (92,0) 28 28,0 38 38,0 62 62,0 128,0
48 GER 11401 Louis Kühn PYC B048 43 43,0 60 (60,0) 52 52,0 34 34,0 129,0
49 GER 9762 Luca Sung-Min Choi SVS B055 65 (65,0) 43 43,0 61 61,0 26 26,0 130,0
50 GER 10247 Béla Britzke SPYC B023 84 (84,0) 48 48,0 22 22,0 61 61,0 131,0
51 GER 12878 Sven Schneider VSAW B044 40 40,0 38 38,0 54 54,0 DNF (131,0) 132,0
52 GER 10989 Nils Wettstein SCG B028 26 26,0 74 (74,0) 36 36,0 73 73,0 135,0
53 GER 10039 Bennet Westphal PYC B048 24 24,0 49 49,0 63 63,0 66 (66,0) 136,0
54 GER 12707 Karlotta Greinert PYC B048 56 (56,0) 31 31,0 55 55,0 50 50,0 136,0
55 GER 10395 Piet Köppen BYC B046 35 35,0 44 44,0 60 60,0 64 (64,0) 139,0
56 GER 12207 Laura Zemke JSC B004 62 62,0 DNC (131,0) 17 17,0 63 63,0 142,0
57 GER 11230 Felix Stoppenbrink JSC B004 39 39,0 OCS (131,0) 58 58,0 45 45,0 142,0
58 GER 11774 Can Felix Bekis VSAW B044 44 44,0 33 33,0 67 (67,0) 67 67,0 144,0
59 GER 11993 Lotte von Schönfels SV 03 B049 42 42,0 66 66,0 40 40,0 DSQ (131,0) 148,0
60 GER 12012 Felix Nickel BYC B046 71 71,0 6 6,0 86 (86,0) 72 72,0 149,0
61 GER 12833 Aren Kamm PYC B048 13 13,0 OCS (131,0) 85 85,0 56 56,0 154,0
62 GER 11082 Olympia von Werthern BYC B046 57 57,0 50 50,0 49 49,0 74 (74,0) 156,0
63 GER 10477 Linus C. Krabus SV 03 B049 73 73,0 15 15,0 70 70,0 76 (76,0) 158,0
64 GER 10918 Lukas Kleinow BYC B046 59 59,0 65 65,0 100 (100,0) 35 35,0 159,0
65 GER 11258 Oscar Pochhammer VSAW B044 DNF (131,0) 78 78,0 37 37,0 47 47,0 162,0
66 GER 11994 Emil von Schönfels SV 03 B049 69 (69,0) 51 51,0 69 69,0 42 42,0 162,0
67 GER 12512 Moritz Schropsdorff VSAW B044 72 (72,0) 67 67,0 46 46,0 49 49,0 162,0
68 GER 9436 Leonard Reuter SV 03 B049 DNF (131,0) 96 96,0 39 39,0 28 28,0 163,0
69 GER 9500 Aurel Troschke DBYC B128 64 (64,0) 53 53,0 62 62,0 52 52,0 167,0
70 GER 10908 Lennart Hootz VSAW B044 55 55,0 72 72,0 42 42,0 DNF (131,0) 169,0
71 GER 12769 Alina Keim SVS B055 67 (67,0) 62 62,0 59 59,0 51 51,0 172,0
72 GER 8455 Melanie Graf WGSO B021 49 49,0 77 77,0 80 (80,0) 48 48,0 174,0
73 GER 12906 Linus von Oppen BYC B046 58 58,0 68 (68,0) 51 51,0 65 65,0 174,0
74 GER 12905 Luis Keller BYC B046 45 45,0 73 (73,0) 64 64,0 69 69,0 178,0
75 GER 10346 Hannes Germar BSV 07 B051 89 89,0 23 23,0 76 76,0 DNC (131,0) 188,0
76 GER 10391 Luise Schenk VSAW B044 61 61,0 52 52,0 79 (79,0) 79 79,0 192,0
77 GER 11966 Julia Zemke JSC B004 87 87,0 26 26,0 82 82,0 DNS (131,0) 195,0
78 GER 8701 Dennis Bartels SCG B028 94 94,0 95 (95,0) 87 87,0 18 18,0 199,0
79 GER 12182 Justin Abendroth SPYC B023 80 80,0 91 91,0 28 28,0 DNS (131,0) 199,0
80 GER 8963 Finn Ziech WGSO B021 96 (96,0) 56 56,0 77 77,0 70 70,0 203,0
81 GER 12795 Vincent Bahr YCBG B120 93 (93,0) 63 63,0 84 84,0 59 59,0 206,0
82 GER 12596 Erik Stark PYC B048 82 82,0 54 54,0 71 71,0 DNF (131,0) 207,0
83 GER 10311 Jonas Lehmke SCG B028 81 81,0 55 55,0 75 75,0 DNF (131,0) 211,0
84 GER 12742 Niklas Kleinow BYC B046 OCS (131,0) 61 61,0 68 68,0 82 82,0 211,0
85 GER 8811 Todor Rabaschus SPYC B023 60 60,0 81 (81,0) 74 74,0 78 78,0 212,0
86 GER 9438 Christoph Keese BYC B046 32 32,0 57 57,0 DNC (131,0) DNC 131,0 220,0
87 GER 56 Carla-Celina Wichmann YCBG B120 76 76,0 84 84,0 94 (94,0) 71 71,0 231,0
88 GER 11611 Gustav Holk BYC B046 DNF (131,0) 82 82,0 93 93,0 57 57,0 232,0
89 GER 11892 Luzie Bug YCBG B120 98 (98,0) 86 86,0 92 92,0 55 55,0 233,0
90 GER 11051 Anika Witt PYC B048 88 88,0 70 70,0 81 81,0 DNC (131,0) 239,0
91 GER 10515 Line Wolters PYC B048 68 68,0 83 83,0 91 91,0 DNF (131,0) 242,0
92 GER 8882 Lucy Kornfeil SVS B055 85 85,0 76 76,0 83 83,0 DNF (131,0) 244,0
93 GER 12614 Ann Zoe Riethmeister BYC B046 99 99,0 59 59,0 88 88,0 DNC (131,0) 246,0
94 GER 10526 Paul Harm SCG B028 74 74,0 88 88,0 89 89,0 DNF (131,0) 251,0
95 GER 11766 Nis Müller-Neuhof BYC B046 75 75,0 85 85,0 99 99,0 DNF (131,0) 259,0
96 GER 10764 Joost Windmöller BYC B046 51 51,0 80 80,0 DNC (131,0) DNC 131,0 262,0
97 GER 11960 Johanna Polzin PYC B048 70 70,0 64 64,0 DNF (131,0) DNF 131,0 265,0
98 GER 12763 Josa Frank VSAW B044 79 79,0 DNC (131,0) 78 78,0 DNF 131,0 288,0
99 GER 11278 David Max Alff VSAW B044 66 66,0 94 94,0 DNS (131,0) DNC 131,0 291,0
100 GER 10675 Tim-Henrik Seib BYC B046 83 83,0 OCS (131,0) DNF 131,0 77 77,0 291,0
101 GER 3 Marvin Knape SVS B055 DNC (131,0) 71 71,0 90 90,0 DNF 131,0 292,0
102 GER 9437 Simon Rimbach SV 03 B049 97 97,0 DNC (131,0) 72 72,0 DNF 131,0 300,0
103 GER 12959 Lennard Luckey SV 03 B049 101 101,0 97 97,0 102 102,0 DNF (131,0) 300,0
104 GER 9910 Leon Stahf SCG B028 DNC (131,0) DNC 131,0 95 95,0 80 80,0 306,0
105 GER 12659 Tyll Philipp Grote BSV 07 B051 86 86,0 OCS (131,0) 96 96,0 DNF 131,0 313,0
106 GER 11121 Jonathan Knopka PSB 24 B035 95 95,0 90 90,0 DNC (131,0) DNC 131,0 316,0
107 GER 3805 Victor Legat VSAW B044 91 91,0 98 98,0 DNF (131,0) DNS 131,0 320,0
108 GER 8924 Paul Lodtka WGSO B021 DNF (131,0) 92 92,0 97 97,0 DNF 131,0 320,0
109 GER 12873 Leonard Unteusch BYC B046 102 102,0 DNF (131,0) 98 98,0 DNF 131,0 331,0
110 GER 8130 Tim Grosskreutz SV 03 B049 DNF (131,0) 99 99,0 101 101,0 DNC 131,0 331,0
111 GER 11484 Marlon Kukutsch VSAW B044 77 77,0 DNC (131,0) DNC 131,0 DNS 131,0 339,0
112 GER 12102 Pflüger Maximilian PSBDahme B094 DNF (131,0) 87 87,0 DNC 131,0 DNC 131,0 349,0
113 GER 10075 Paul Naber PSB 24 B035 DNF (131,0) 89 89,0 DNC 131,0 DNC 131,0 351,0
114 GER 12399 Joshua Boddie VSAW B044 90 90,0 DNS (131,0) DNC 131,0 DNC 131,0 352,0
115 GER 9595 Flora v.Waldow PYC B048 DNS (131,0) 93 93,0 DNC 131,0 DNC 131,0 355,0
116 GER 11416 Rabea Strzelecki BYC B046 100 100,0 DNF (131,0) DNC 131,0 DNC 131,0 362,0
117 GER 9383 Julian Holl SCG B028 DNF (131,0) DNS 131,0 DNF 131,0 DNF 131,0 393,0
117 GER 9911 Jannes Stahf SCG B028 DNC (131,0) DNC 131,0 DNF 131,0 DNF 131,0 393,0
117 GER 9111 Conner Kramer SCG B028 DNC (131,0) DNC 131,0 DNC 131,0 DNS 131,0 393,0
117 GER 11489 Gil Aron Schwarz VSAW B044 DNF (131,0) DNF 131,0 DNF 131,0 DNC 131,0 393,0
117 GER 10791 Timo Schulze VSAW B044 DNF (131,0) DNS 131,0 DNS 131,0 DNC 131,0 393,0
117 GER 12097 Lennart Stock BYC B046 DNF (131,0) DNC 131,0 DNC 131,0 DNC 131,0 393,0
117 GER 10381 Paul König JSC B004 DNS (131,0) DNC 131,0 DNC 131,0 DNC 131,0 393,0
117 GER 19 Alexander Kammerloch VSAW B044 DNC (131,0) DNC 131,0 DNC 131,0 DNC 131,0 393,0
117 GER 11452 Felix Hoffmann BYC B046 DNC (131,0) DNC 131,0 DNC 131,0 DNC 131,0 393,0
117 GER 11782 Clara Luise Heine VSAW B044 DNC (131,0) DNC 131,0 DNC 131,0 DNC 131,0 393,0
117 GER 11809 April Hochberger VSAW B044 DNC (131,0) DNC 131,0 DNC 131,0 DNC 131,0 393,0
117 GER 12268 Jara Gerlach BYC B046 DNC (131,0) DNC 131,0 DNC 131,0 DNC 131,0 393,0
117 GER 12662 Sophie Steinberger BSV 07 B051 DNC (131,0) DNC 131,0 DNC 131,0 DNC 131,0 393,0
117 GER 12796 Timmy Dittrich SPYC B023 DNC (131,0) DNC 131,0 DNC 131,0 DNC 131,0 393,0

Wettfahrt
W 1
W 2
W 3
W 4
Wettfahrtdatum
18.06.
18.06.
19.06.
19.06.
Wettfahrtstart
12:17
14:22
11:00
12:31
Zieleinlauf des Ersten
13:12
15:15
11:34
13:06
Wettfahrtende
13:41
15:37
12:03
13:35
Windrichtung
WSW
SW
SW
SW
Windstärke (Bft)
3-4
4
4-6
4-6
Bahnlänge (sm)
3,60
3,60
3,10
3,10
Mittl. Geschwindigkeit (kn)
3,9
4,1
5,5
5,3
Erzeugt von WinRegatta Plus Version 4.5 - (c) 2010 Günter Meissner