Stand: 14.06.2010 16:03
Rang Land Segel_Nr Segler JG Club DSVNr 1.W 2.W 3.W 4.W 5.W Ges Pk
1 GER 11684 Marc Eric Siewert 97 HSC HA004 3 2 (33) 5 4 14,0
2 GER 10679 Nico Naujock 01 WSV1921 B102 (9) 8 4 2 1 15,0
3 GER 12014 Karl Rohrbeck 98 SCS B106 2 4 8 1 (13) 15,0
4 GER 11449 Nina Schneider 97 SGW B108 1 10 5 7 (31) 23,0
5 GER 12576 Kai Schäfer 97 SGZ BG052 12 7 2 (OCS) 3 24,0
6 GER 12641 Lena Kloß 98 SCK B103 (15) 3 13 10 2 28,0
7 GER 11439 Vincent Rehlinger 98 TSG B100 4 (14) 14 8 7 33,0
8 GER 11054 Tabea Szepesbela 97 SCK B103 11 12 11 3 (21) 37,0
9 GER 10889 Vivien Bahr 00 YCBG B120 19 20 1 4 (26) 44,0
10 GER 11701 Maik Röse 97 DJC B099 (28) 6 10 6 23 45,0
11 GER 12709 Michelle Baschin 97 VSW B113 7 (BFD) 19 12 8 46,0
12 GER 10212 Steven Günther 99 SVR B116 6 1 15 25 (34) 47,0
13 GER 10675 Tobias Jacobs 96 TSC B002 18 16 7 14 (24) 55,0
14 GER 12300 Katharina Ziegan 98 TSG B100 14 18 12 (20) 11 55,0
15 GER 8264 Ricarda Bast 00 BTB B121 10 (28) 20 9 19 58,0
16 GER 12640 Niklas Bartsch 97 SCK B103 27 (35) 9 18 6 60,0
17 GER 12344 Moritz Firek 98 Ycbg B120 5 24 6 26 (38) 61,0
18 GER 10194 Nele Wiek 98 SCS B106 13 (33) 17 17 15 62,0
19 GER 7420 Lisa-Marie Kühn 02 PSBDahme B094 21 5 22 (28) 16 64,0
20 GER 12650 Kassandra Langguth 98 SCF BG011 (40) 25 16 16 14 71,0
21 GER 12013 Julia Goldner 97 SCS B106 (30) 22 25 13 12 72,0
22 GER 9558 Karla Hornig 96 SGAM B110 (36) 23 23 29 5 80,0
23 GER 17520 Stine Hoffmann 98 YCW B114 22 11 28 21 (41) 82,0
24 GER 10777 Kristoff Wittig TSG B100 (DNF) 17 32 11 29 89,0
25 GER 11101 Emily Hoffmann 99 SKN B005 (44) 13 18 33 30 94,0
26 GER 9432 Marius Woigk 00 VSW B113 31 (48) 21 15 28 95,0
27 GER 8328 Lennart Fochmann 97 SGAM B110 (43) 9 42 24 22 97,0
28 GER 7892 Lukas Greichgauer 97 SGAM B110 24 21 (34) 19 33 97,0
29 GER 5020 Max Gillner 95 SGW B108 17 37 (38) 23 27 104,0
30 GER 10048 Oskar Thierbach 99 MYCR MV020 (38) 31 27 27 20 105,0
31 GER 12648 Jan-Hendrik Fabricius 98 SCF BG011 16 15 31 (48) 46 108,0
32 GER 9388 Julia Alili 98 SCA1909 B117 8 38 29 (42) 39 114,0
33 GER 9305 Marti Kobbelt 00 VBS B047 35 (BFD) 26 38 18 117,0
34 GER 12649 Fabian Lohmüller 98 SCF BG011 25 (47) 3 47 44 119,0
35 GER 12511 Johanna Bünning 00 SCA1909 B117 26 (52) 51 34 9 120,0
36 GER 10875 Charlotte Borowski 98 SGAM B110 42 30 (46) 41 10 123,0
37 GER 10754 Luis Büttner 98 SCK B103 32 (BFD) 36 22 36 126,0
38 GER 9779 Joyce Abou-Zeid 99 SCA1909 B117 39 32 24 32 (40) 127,0
39 GER 12116 Florian Voltz 98 WSV1921 B102 41 34 37 (43) 25 137,0
40 GER 11142 Jenny Paul 98 DJC B099 23 (BFD) 30 37 49 139,0
41 GER 7477 Raik von Kornatzky 98 DJC B099 33 27 (DNF) 36 43 139,0
42 GER 8817 Laura Albrecht 95 SGW B108 (48) 36 40 30 35 141,0
43 GER 10038 Johannes Schörck 00 MYCR MV020 29 45 (OCS) 31 37 142,0
44 GER 9206 Felicia Franke 99 SGAM B110 20 41 39 44 (DNF) 144,0
45 GER 12137 Luise Bünning 96 SCA1909 B117 34 40 35 (54) 45 154,0
46 GER 10862 Tom Heine 99 VSW B113 46 19 48 49 (52) 162,0
47 GER 9506 Milan Fassnacht 00 MYCR MV020 50 43 (56) 53 17 163,0
48 GER 7497 David Stillmark 99 SCA1909 B117 53 26 47 (55) 48 174,0
49 GER 9666 Felix Schwietzke 98 SCK B103 49 50 41 35 (53) 175,0
50 GER 12639 Antonia Elsell 00 SCK B103 54 39 52 (56) 32 177,0
51 GER 11058 Chris Lucas Siewert 00 SVAOE HA007 37 (51) 50 40 50 177,0
52 GER 10948 Mira Firek 00 YCBG B120 45 44 43 45 (58) 177,0
53 GER 8495 Lea Struwe 99 WSV1921 B102 (47) 46 45 46 42 179,0
54 GER 10889+ Nils Frank 98 Ycbg B120 52 29 (54) 52 47 180,0
55 GER 12093 Tim Niemann 98 ZYC B088 (DNF) 49 44 39 55 187,0
56 GER 56 Carla Celina Wichmann 00 YCBG B120 51 42 49 50 (54) 192,0
57 GER 11682 Lukas Guericke 00 VSW B113 (56) 54 53 51 56 214,0
58 GER 11419 Louis Becker 99 SCK B103 55 (BFD) 55 57 51 218,0
59 GER 2654 Etienne Baschin 00 VSW B113 57 53 57 (58) 57 224,0
Erzeugt von WinRegatta Plus Version 4.4b - (c) 2008 Günter Meissner